Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
120 | Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | OCN Storm OCN | 6 | Peguis Juniors PJR | 9 | Peguis Multiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
121 | Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Waywayseecappo Wild WAY | 0 | NCN Flames NCN | 1 | Gilbert McDonald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
122 | Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | PBCN Selects PBCN | 3 | Norway House North Stars NHNS | 5 | Norway House Kinosao Sipi Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
123 | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 1:30 PM | Waywayseecappo Wild WAY | 0 | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 1 | Gilbert McDonald Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
124 | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST | OCN Storm OCN | 4 | PBCN Selects PBCN | 7 | Whitney Forum |
RS |
|||
Final |
125 | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | NCN Flames NCN | 0 | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 1 | Cross Lake Sports Complex |
RS |
|||
Final |
126 | Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | OCN Storm OCN | 8 | Norway House North Stars NHNS | 5 | Norway House Kinosao Sipi Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Series A - Game 1 | Mar. 8, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Norway House North Stars NHNS | 2 | NCN Flames NCN | 3 | Gilbert McDonald Arena |
PO |
|||
Rescheduled from March 6 | |||||||||||
Final |
23 | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Waywayseecappo Wild WAY | 0 | Peguis Juniors PJR | 1 | Peguis Multiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Series B - Game 1 | Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | OCN Storm OCN | 5 | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 3 | Cross Lake Sports Complex |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Series A - Game 2 | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | NCN Flames NCN | 6 | Norway House North Stars NHNS | 5 | Norway House Kinosao Sipi Recreation Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series B - Game 2 | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 4 | OCN Storm OCN | 2 | Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series B - Game 3 | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | OCN Storm OCN | 3 | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 6 | Cross Lake Sports Complex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series D - Game 1 | Mar. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST | NCN Flames NCN | 1 | PBCN Selects PBCN | 6 | Whitney Forum |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series C - Game 1 | Mar. 16, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 3 | Peguis Juniors PJR | 7 | Peguis Multiplex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series D - Game 2 | Mar. 16, 2024 @ 7:30 PM CST | NCN Flames NCN | 3 | PBCN Selects PBCN | 5 | Whitney Forum |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Series C - Game 2 | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 4 | Peguis Juniors PJR | 3 | Peguis Multiplex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series C - Game 3 | Mar. 22, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Peguis Juniors PJR | 3 | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 8 | Cross Lake Sports Complex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series D - Game 3 | Mar. 23, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | PBCN Selects PBCN | 5 | NCN Flames NCN | 1 | C.A Nesbitt Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series C - Game 4 | Mar. 23, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Peguis Juniors PJR | 8 | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 2 | Cross Lake Sports Complex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Series C - Game 5 | Mar. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Cross Lake Islanders CLI | 6 | Peguis Juniors PJR | 7 | Peguis Multiplex |
PO |
|||
7:30 PM | - | Mar. 30, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | PBCN Selects PBCN | Peguis Juniors PJR | Peguis Multiplex |
PO |
|||||
5:00 PM | - | Mar. 31, 2024 @ 5:00 PM | PBCN Selects PBCN | Peguis Juniors PJR | Peguis Multiplex |
PO |